Einzelwertung

Jahr: 2015

PlatzStarterTeamSchwimmenRadLaufenEndzeit
1 Sascha Vetter A3K CUNCU CUSTOM BOOTS 00:11:03 2 00:32:38 10 00:16:18 3 00:59:59
2 Christian Tölg A3K CUNCU CUSTOM BOOTS 00:12:28 18 00:31:26 1 00:16:51 7 01:00:45
3 Elio Cuncu A3K CUNCU CUSTOM BOOTS 00:12:37 20 00:31:50 4 00:17:28 11 01:01:55
4 Martin Fischer RadMitte 00:11:42 4 00:33:00 13 00:17:40 17 01:02:22
5 Steffen Rada A3K - Stiftung Wadentest 00:12:14 13 00:32:05 6 00:19:10 62 01:03:29
6 Niko Dickheuer L-USC-HEN 00:12:20 15 00:34:14 24 00:17:40 18 01:04:14
7 Maik Köhler M-A-Ch 3 00:11:40 3 00:32:29 9 00:20:08 106 01:04:17
8 Dirk Mädicke RadMitte 00:13:07 28 00:32:23 8 00:18:49 50 01:04:19
9 Olaf Peschel A3K Wolpertinger 00:13:54 58 00:33:17 14 00:17:46 22 01:04:57
10 Robert Wojahn HASSELHOFFnung vom HTC 00:13:29 44 00:34:44 36 00:16:45 6 01:04:58
11 Philipp Schalinski Die Rückenschwimmer 00:15:04 104 00:31:48 3 00:18:08 36 01:05:00
12 Stefan Becker L-USC-HEN 00:12:11 12 00:35:26 54 00:17:50 24 01:05:27
13 Peter Altner ADREIKA USV 1.1 00:12:51 22 00:34:53 40 00:17:58 32 01:05:42
14 Frank Schräpel CAFÉ Hadrys 00:13:17 38 00:34:34 32 00:17:56 29 01:05:47
15 Markus Sudy hUSCh 'ne Staffel 00:14:41 84 00:31:29 2 00:19:38 84 01:05:48
16 Sven Schenk RadMitte 00:15:42 137 00:35:03 44 00:15:27 1 01:06:12
17 Joel-Niklas Maly USC-Beckenrandschwimmer 00:12:52 23 00:34:30 31 00:18:50 51 01:06:12
18 Ole Ditten E=mc² durch Wurzel151 00:13:48 54 00:34:39 33 00:17:54 27 01:06:21
19 Jörg Plenzke E=mc² durch Wurzel151 00:13:12 32 00:36:06 76 00:17:27 10 01:06:45
20 Frank Trommer Seehäuser Jungs 00:14:39 81 00:34:27 30 00:17:40 19 01:06:46
21 Szymon Bochniak MaMaSz 00:13:28 42 00:35:55 70 00:17:30 14 01:06:53
22 Kai Thiele Team UTOPI 00:15:03 103 00:33:57 20 00:17:56 30 01:06:56
23 Mario Lieseke Die Wuwis 00:16:01 156 00:32:17 7 00:18:42 47 01:07:00
24 George Deboy the flying foxes 00:15:24 122 00:35:42 63 00:15:55 2 01:07:01
25 Lorenz Beckmann Genitalus Gigantus 00:12:06 10 00:36:36 91 00:18:27 41 01:07:09
26 Stephan Müller Halle Tornados 00:14:48 86 00:34:48 38 00:17:34 15 01:07:10
27 Björn McAulay Welzer statt Flop 00:13:12 33 00:33:38 16 00:20:24 117 01:07:14
28 Andreas Suck hUSCh 'ne Staffel 00:10:36 1 00:35:14 47 00:21:25 172 01:07:15
29 Stephan Kirschnick a3k ratz fatz 00:11:45 6 00:37:10 111 00:18:23 40 01:07:18
30 Tobias Lindstädt CAFÉ Hadrys 00:16:29 185 00:32:59 12 00:18:07 35 01:07:35
31 Jörg Zimmermann Bernauer Lauffreunde 00:15:07 106 00:33:38 15 00:18:51 52 01:07:36
32 Peter Krebs A3K Berlin Braves 00:13:13 34 00:34:18 25 00:20:19 113 01:07:50
33 Rodrigo Berger ADREIKA USV 1.1 00:13:17 37 00:36:23 82 00:18:13 37 01:07:53
34 Martin Wille L-USC-HEN 00:13:07 29 00:35:17 51 00:19:29 77 01:07:53
35 Carsten Pinno Laufladen Magdeburg 00:17:30 233 00:34:07 22 00:16:18 4 01:07:55
36 Tobias Bohnhardt SV Berlin-Chemie II 00:15:51 146 00:34:40 34 00:17:28 12 01:07:59
37 Sven Freudenthal Kette rechts 00:13:54 59 00:34:24 26 00:19:49 91 01:08:07
38 Peter Hellmich A3K Wolpertinger 00:13:45 50 00:35:16 50 00:19:09 61 01:08:10
39 Hagen Bundschuh the fabulous foxes 00:14:56 93 00:34:24 27 00:18:53 54 01:08:13
40 Simone Bürli Sudenburger Wölfe 00:11:53 7 00:37:49 139 00:18:41 46 01:08:23
41 Holger Bachmann Kette rechts 00:13:33 45 00:36:06 75 00:18:58 58 01:08:37
42 Christian Muths Physio Schönherr 00:16:23 179 00:34:42 35 00:17:40 20 01:08:45
43 Sebastian Schulze SV Berlin-Chemie II 00:13:15 36 00:36:59 106 00:18:31 42 01:08:45
44 Juliette Gogoll mUSCatnuss - schwer zu knacken 00:12:06 9 00:37:44 135 00:18:56 56 01:08:46
45 Jens Neumann Die 80er! 00:15:09 108 00:33:45 17 00:19:55 97 01:08:49
46 Thomas Stimpel Halle Tornados 00:15:53 148 00:35:14 48 00:17:53 25 01:09:00
47 Thoralf Kellerstraß BELUGA-CRACKS 00:13:50 55 00:36:04 73 00:19:18 71 01:09:12
48 Karsten Bombach Team Maxim 2 00:15:02 99 00:32:02 5 00:22:10 204 01:09:14
49 Carsten Kressmann Halle Tornados 00:13:45 51 00:35:15 49 00:20:19 111 01:09:19
50 Erik Müller HASSELHOFFnung vom HTC 00:14:53 89 00:36:34 89 00:17:53 26 01:09:20
51 Andre Just SV Berlin-Chemie II 00:15:42 138 00:35:06 45 00:18:32 43 01:09:20
52 Claudius Alert Das A-Team 00:16:39 193 00:34:54 41 00:17:49 23 01:09:22
53 Yadira Roa Romero A3K Wolpertinger 00:12:08 11 00:38:04 146 00:19:17 68 01:09:29
54 Laura Buchhop RadMitte 2 00:13:58 60 00:37:15 115 00:18:22 39 01:09:35
55 Stefan Thurm ADREIKA USV 1.1 00:14:16 69 00:35:51 69 00:19:29 78 01:09:36
56 Witali Effenberger Kette rechts 00:15:15 114 00:36:01 72 00:18:20 38 01:09:36
57 Andreas Kölb Malle 2015 00:16:12 169 00:35:47 67 00:17:39 16 01:09:38
58 Sebastian Geuthner Die drei ??? 00:18:02 267 00:32:42 11 00:19:13 65 01:09:57
59 Thomas Stoldt SV Berlin-Chemie I 00:14:38 80 00:35:25 53 00:20:00 100 01:10:03
60 Dustin Franz LuLu`s 00:14:40 83 00:35:40 62 00:19:43 88 01:10:03
61 Oliver Hädicke Team UTOPI 00:15:35 133 00:34:25 28 00:20:08 105 01:10:08
62 Torsten Bessing P-O-T 00:13:41 47 00:35:32 57 00:20:55 149 01:10:08
63 Lars Gudd SV Berlin-Chemie I 00:13:21 40 00:34:10 23 00:22:38 226 01:10:09
64 Felix Tamke USV 1.2 00:12:25 17 00:38:55 182 00:18:52 53 01:10:12
65 Frank Leupold Team UTOPI 00:16:05 158 00:34:07 21 00:20:11 107 01:10:23
66 Robin Nitzer CAFÉ Hadrys 00:14:10 65 00:39:04 191 00:17:10 9 01:10:24
67 Dirk Promnitz Team DPD 00:16:46 200 00:35:01 43 00:18:44 48 01:10:31
68 Stephan Giensch M-A-Ch 3 00:14:40 82 00:34:52 39 00:21:03 154 01:10:35
69 Michael Hartung Was - guckst -Du - Revival - T 00:14:55 92 00:36:44 98 00:19:00 59 01:10:39
70 Klatt Jürgen Welzer statt Flop 00:13:51 56 00:36:56 104 00:19:53 95 01:10:40
71 Martin Jahn Auch ne Schnecke macht Strecke 00:12:15 14 00:36:26 85 00:21:59 192 01:10:40
72 Mathias Dilling Die Wuwis 00:16:09 166 00:35:28 55 00:19:13 64 01:10:50
73 Robert Linz Team Maxim 2 00:17:26 230 00:37:02 108 00:16:27 5 01:10:55
74 Sebastian Brune hUSCh 'ne Staffel 00:15:23 120 00:34:47 37 00:20:47 137 01:10:57
75 Jörg Gehne Die letzten TLVer 00:15:59 154 00:36:57 105 00:18:05 34 01:11:01
76 Thomas Nitzsche the fabulous foxes 00:13:53 57 00:37:19 117 00:19:54 96 01:11:06
77 Christian Wauschkuhn Smart Tris 00:17:39 242 00:33:51 18 00:19:38 85 01:11:08
78 Olaf Salchow A3K - Stiftung Wadentest 00:17:55 261 00:33:53 19 00:19:35 82 01:11:23
79 Christopher Beil MaChSte TRI 00:16:21 177 00:36:37 92 00:18:37 45 01:11:35
80 Gary Wegner Bernauer Lauffreunde 00:15:27 126 00:35:34 59 00:20:39 131 01:11:40
81 Torsten Kudela Die Texaner 00:14:43 85 00:36:12 78 00:20:45 135 01:11:40
82 Thomas Rettig Die Super 3 00:15:52 147 00:35:37 61 00:20:20 114 01:11:49
83 Tino Rohloff Die Rückenschwimmer 00:15:02 100 00:36:30 88 00:20:32 128 01:12:04
84 Olaf Moch last but not least 00:14:23 74 00:36:23 83 00:21:19 168 01:12:05
85 Maik Löwe Team Trialidefix 00:15:25 124 00:36:43 97 00:20:04 102 01:12:12
86 Heiko Boywitt Niemals nach Hawaii 00:12:57 25 00:35:18 52 00:24:03 287 01:12:18
87 Horst Matschiske Team Maxim 2 00:18:07 276 00:34:58 42 00:19:14 67 01:12:19
88 Mathias Wedding Die letzten TLVer 00:13:10 30 00:38:44 175 00:20:25 119 01:12:19
89 Marie Elisabeth Alert mUSCatnuss - schwer zu knacken 00:13:00 26 00:39:14 198 00:20:06 103 01:12:20
90 Marco Hofer Tri Team Hofer 00:17:41 244 00:35:42 64 00:18:57 57 01:12:20
91 Falko Schmidt Allianz Wasserthal 00:16:17 173 00:36:40 94 00:19:26 75 01:12:23
92 Michael Postel a3k ratz fatz 00:13:44 49 00:38:08 149 00:20:35 129 01:12:27
93 Andreas Schulz USC-Beckenrandschwimmer 00:14:06 63 00:38:37 169 00:19:46 89 01:12:29
94 Dirk Schablinski Hasselaner Wundertüte vom HTC 00:15:21 118 00:36:24 84 00:20:46 136 01:12:31
95 Kersten Friedrich the flying foxes 00:15:32 130 00:36:28 87 00:20:32 127 01:12:32
96 Tobias Dahm Bördewiesel 00:16:54 207 00:37:35 128 00:18:04 33 01:12:33
97 Oliver Georgi Der flotte Dreier 00:16:42 198 00:36:12 79 00:19:51 94 01:12:45
98 Marko Jünemann Allianz Wasserthal 00:16:58 209 00:36:35 90 00:19:17 70 01:12:50
99 Sebastian Günther Annegret und seine Schwestern 00:15:22 119 00:38:02 143 00:19:29 79 01:12:53
100 Sebastian Baecke BaBaDi 00:16:26 182 00:37:34 127 00:18:55 55 01:12:55
101 Uwe Kelling MUP mal anders 00:16:30 186 00:36:40 95 00:19:51 92 01:13:01
102 Ralph Sturm Fackeln im Sturm 00:16:11 168 00:36:53 102 00:19:57 98 01:13:01
103 Matthias Ackermann BELUGA-CRACKS 00:15:29 129 00:38:11 152 00:19:24 74 01:13:04
104 Lars Thomsen BELUGA-CRACKS 00:17:59 265 00:36:42 96 00:18:32 44 01:13:13
105 Tino Rosenburg Havelberger Haubentaucher 00:12:39 21 00:39:28 207 00:21:06 156 01:13:13
106 Olaf Neidert Stoneman TRI umphzug 00:16:41 196 00:34:25 29 00:22:09 203 01:13:15
107 Patrick Arnold 3 Muskeltiere 00:16:56 208 00:36:48 101 00:19:34 81 01:13:18
108 Florian Heidenreich IMF 00:14:15 68 00:37:43 134 00:21:27 175 01:13:25
109 Kai Fischbach FISCHOBLU 00:16:51 203 00:35:36 60 00:20:58 151 01:13:25
110 Daniel Bandosz Team DPD 00:16:13 170 00:36:14 80 00:21:01 153 01:13:28
111 Jan Herold El Chapo und seine Helfer 00:16:35 191 00:36:27 86 00:20:26 122 01:13:28
112 Jürgen Trommer Seehäuser Jungs 00:15:59 153 00:38:05 147 00:19:30 80 01:13:34
113 Hendrik Minx Sudenburger Wölfe 00:15:20 117 00:35:49 68 00:22:42 229 01:13:51
114 Roland Pauli Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:13:13 35 00:39:01 188 00:21:37 180 01:13:51
115 Lars Göldner Bernauer Lauffreunde 00:16:05 159 00:36:38 93 00:21:10 160 01:13:53
116 Mario Schönherr Physio Schönherr 00:16:07 162 00:37:30 124 00:20:19 112 01:13:56
117 Mirko Werner LuLu`s 00:14:59 97 00:37:49 138 00:21:12 162 01:14:00
118 Franz Köhler Die Super 3 00:17:44 247 00:35:57 71 00:20:25 120 01:14:06
119 Marco Treu Die Goldbäcker 00:17:22 227 00:35:45 65 00:21:03 155 01:14:10
120 Lutz Schirrmeister Luragu 00:12:24 16 00:41:55 289 00:19:51 93 01:14:10
121 Bernhard Witte USC-Beckenrandschwimmer 00:16:23 178 00:37:10 110 00:20:43 134 01:14:16
122 Pablo Fernandez Viva Los Hasselanos HTC 00:18:03 269 00:38:27 163 00:17:55 28 01:14:25
123 Thomas Vetter Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:15:42 140 00:36:53 103 00:21:51 190 01:14:26
124 Dennis Triebel Viva Los Hasselanos HTC 00:15:19 116 00:38:20 157 00:20:48 138 01:14:27
125 Tino Schönfeld soschnellwiesgeht 00:14:25 76 00:38:58 184 00:21:16 167 01:14:39
126 Andreas Koch Train Your Town 00:14:14 67 00:37:36 130 00:22:51 239 01:14:41
127 Stefan Brämer HASSELHOFFnung vom HTC 00:15:34 132 00:38:01 142 00:21:07 157 01:14:42
128 Holger Kudela Die Texaner 00:12:52 24 00:38:38 171 00:23:16 255 01:14:46
129 Torsten Borauke gitti & die detektive 00:16:08 165 00:37:25 120 00:21:15 164 01:14:48
130 Daniel Ziemba the wild foxes 00:17:28 232 00:37:22 119 00:20:01 101 01:14:51
131 Rene Martens Two and a half Tri-Men 00:15:35 134 00:38:02 144 00:21:16 166 01:14:53
132 Nobert Piechutta-Semsch Barleber See 2 00:14:33 79 00:41:38 278 00:18:46 49 01:14:57
133 Christian Mawrin ACC Akut 00:15:24 123 00:38:11 153 00:21:23 170 01:14:58
134 Nikolai Engel Havelberger Haubentaucher 00:15:11 111 00:40:38 250 00:19:11 63 01:15:00
135 Doreen Lücke Evi und die Dodo's 00:14:22 73 00:40:08 232 00:20:31 126 01:15:01
136 Stefan Schaar Annegret und seine Schwestern 00:15:50 145 00:41:20 269 00:17:57 31 01:15:07
137 Gerald Heckert Die drei ??? 00:16:41 194 00:37:38 132 00:20:54 148 01:15:13
138 Marcus Alert Das A-Team 00:17:37 236 00:36:45 99 00:20:52 145 01:15:14
139 Hendrik Meier the flying foxes 00:17:48 252 00:38:07 148 00:19:22 72 01:15:17
140 Dörg Schambach Laufladen Magdeburg 00:16:21 176 00:39:33 211 00:19:27 76 01:15:21
141 Philipp Heinz MUP mal anders 00:20:04 352 00:38:32 166 00:16:52 8 01:15:28
142 Michael Jüstel Hasselaner Wundertüte vom HTC 00:13:46 53 00:40:55 259 00:20:49 140 01:15:30
143 Stefan Götze Bördewiesel 00:17:46 250 00:37:29 122 00:20:16 110 01:15:31
144 Janko Schlenker Team Trialidefix 00:16:16 171 00:38:16 156 00:21:00 152 01:15:32
145 Carsten Scheper Die harten Burschen 00:14:58 96 00:37:36 129 00:23:00 244 01:15:34
146 Thoralf Noack Die Wuwis 00:14:27 78 00:38:38 170 00:22:35 223 01:15:40
147 Laurens Doenecke SV IRON Halle 00:16:07 163 00:39:05 193 00:20:29 124 01:15:41
148 Christopher Radloff CSS Triathlonfreunde 00:17:43 246 00:38:51 180 00:19:07 60 01:15:41
149 Jens Franzke Hassel's Best äh.... Rest 00:15:36 135 00:38:20 158 00:21:45 183 01:15:41
150 Andreas Kästner Latitid 52/12 00:17:41 245 00:38:54 181 00:19:13 66 01:15:48
151 Harald Winkler Bördewiesel 00:15:50 144 00:38:24 159 00:21:43 181 01:15:57
152 Karsten Köhn Die Goldbäcker 00:15:27 127 00:37:11 114 00:23:19 258 01:15:57
153 Juri Stobbe a3k ratz fatz 00:15:10 110 00:38:26 160 00:22:23 211 01:15:59
154 Mattias Tamke USV 1.2 00:19:26 331 00:37:17 116 00:19:17 69 01:16:00
155 Doreen Baecke BaBaDi 00:15:43 141 00:39:31 210 00:20:52 144 01:16:06
156 Ronald Tangelmann Physio Schönherr 00:17:12 221 00:37:11 113 00:21:50 186 01:16:13
157 Michael Kohlert Fackeln im Sturm 00:15:58 152 00:39:29 208 00:20:51 143 01:16:18
158 Torsten Wegner Die Triastheniker 00:15:09 109 00:37:59 141 00:23:13 252 01:16:21
159 Daniel Münzner A3K Berlin Braves 00:17:10 220 00:39:34 212 00:19:41 87 01:16:25
160 Andreas Simon El Chapo und seine Helfer 00:18:13 283 00:36:19 81 00:22:01 194 01:16:33
161 Anna Schwedler ACK for A3K 00:13:58 61 00:39:50 221 00:22:46 235 01:16:34
162 Sophia Hengsbach SV Berlin-Chemie I 00:16:17 172 00:39:43 218 00:20:39 132 01:16:39
163 Holger Dammbrück Traktor Diesdorf 00:13:04 27 00:39:54 224 00:23:48 280 01:16:46
164 Anika Henning deer crossing 00:15:27 128 00:39:03 190 00:22:17 207 01:16:47
165 Max Lehnart MD-Legends 00:14:26 77 00:41:13 266 00:21:10 161 01:16:49
166 Stephan Krüger Havelberger Haubentaucher 00:17:09 216 00:39:04 192 00:20:37 130 01:16:50
167 Robert Hess Citrix 00:15:02 102 00:38:02 145 00:23:48 279 01:16:52
168 Lukas Moisak rayon Gold 00:20:46 370 00:35:45 66 00:20:21 115 01:16:52
169 Detlef Klotzsch MD-Legends 00:13:22 41 00:42:42 319 00:20:57 150 01:17:01
170 Katja Koppe SPORTY JENTE 00:14:53 90 00:40:07 230 00:22:06 196 01:17:06
171 Burghard Genz Seehäuser Jungs 00:17:10 219 00:37:29 121 00:22:33 221 01:17:12
172 Enrico Behrens the fighting foxes 00:16:48 202 00:37:46 137 00:22:41 228 01:17:15
173 Rene Burtzlaff Die harten Burschen 00:18:19 288 00:39:35 213 00:19:23 73 01:17:17
174 Ariane Niendorf SPORTY JENTE 00:15:14 113 00:40:03 226 00:22:06 197 01:17:23
175 Andreas Maltritz Viva Los Hasselanos HTC 00:18:12 282 00:38:44 176 00:20:31 125 01:17:27
176 Steffen Herms Die Goldbäcker 00:17:38 239 00:39:00 186 00:20:49 139 01:17:27
177 Christian Anders Team Trialidefix 00:17:40 243 00:38:28 164 00:21:25 173 01:17:33
178 Siegmar Kirchner Malle 2015 00:17:57 264 00:38:32 167 00:21:07 158 01:17:36
179 Andreas Töpfer Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:15:15 115 00:41:09 264 00:21:14 163 01:17:38
180 Frank Juhnke Beer Belly Boxers 00:17:08 215 00:40:38 251 00:20:07 104 01:17:53
181 Jörg Ittenson Train Your Town 00:19:45 342 00:38:12 155 00:19:59 99 01:17:56
182 Paul Elsner Citrix 00:18:46 312 00:37:21 118 00:21:50 188 01:17:57
183 Uwe Emmerling USV 1.2 00:20:17 357 00:40:05 227 00:17:40 21 01:18:02
184 Gerald Pliske Die 80er! 00:15:57 151 00:38:26 162 00:23:41 274 01:18:04
185 Falko Kaule TTTT - TeamTriathlonTreamTeam 00:16:06 161 00:42:24 308 00:19:35 83 01:18:05
186 Michael Zack USC - Natural born chillers 00:15:59 155 00:38:47 177 00:23:23 262 01:18:09
187 Udo Kampf Renault Rocker 00:15:13 112 00:37:40 133 00:25:17 334 01:18:10
188 Udo Schmidt die MoosAlten 00:16:41 195 00:41:11 265 00:20:25 121 01:18:17
189 Mario Brunkow LuLu`s 00:17:01 211 00:39:10 195 00:22:07 199 01:18:18
190 Welzer Heike Welzer statt Flop 00:16:34 190 00:38:09 151 00:23:37 271 01:18:20
191 Doreen Gladis Evi und die Dodo's 00:14:48 87 00:42:40 318 00:20:53 146 01:18:21
192 Ralph Keller Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:15:26 125 00:39:11 196 00:23:48 281 01:18:25
193 Jörg Kaluzny Renault Rocker 00:15:08 107 00:38:56 183 00:24:23 305 01:18:27
194 Alexander Godulla Two and a half Tri-Men 00:15:02 101 00:40:12 236 00:23:15 254 01:18:29
195 Dirk Cuno Lümmelteam 00:18:14 286 00:37:33 126 00:22:46 236 01:18:33
196 Mathias Gutsch Die letzten TLVer 00:17:49 255 00:38:39 172 00:22:09 202 01:18:37
197 Wisny Heiko Hassel's Best äh.... Rest 00:18:04 272 00:39:03 189 00:21:31 179 01:18:38
198 Ralf Datow Luragu 00:14:19 71 00:41:55 290 00:22:29 217 01:18:43
199 Lorenzo Von Matterhorn 3 Typen - 9 Eier 00:18:57 317 00:40:10 234 00:19:39 86 01:18:46
200 Ulf Seiler Rescue Team 00:20:47 372 00:35:31 56 00:22:29 218 01:18:47
201 Steffen Rothkirch MaChSte TRI 00:15:23 121 00:40:22 242 00:23:10 248 01:18:55
202 Melanie Wiechert deer crossing 00:16:42 197 00:39:45 220 00:22:31 219 01:18:58
203 Carlo Neubauer DIE DREISTEN DREI 00:11:43 5 00:43:41 348 00:23:36 270 01:19:00
204 Sebastian Welkert Annegret und seine Schwestern 00:13:45 52 00:40:13 237 00:25:04 327 01:19:02
205 Thomas Buch 3 Typen - 9 Eier 00:19:44 339 00:39:06 194 00:20:12 108 01:19:02
206 Christian Hoffmann the wild foxes 00:17:48 253 00:40:07 231 00:21:15 165 01:19:10
207 Winfried Falk E=mc² durch Wurzel151 00:23:53 413 00:35:33 58 00:19:47 90 01:19:13
208 Carsten Müller-Stein Hasseltruppe Lustig vom HTC 00:17:04 212 00:40:09 233 00:22:02 195 01:19:15
209 Holger Köhn Two and a half Tri-Men 00:15:01 98 00:39:00 187 00:25:22 338 01:19:23
210 Peter Bundschuh P-O-T 00:18:52 315 00:37:37 131 00:22:54 242 01:19:23
211 Kai Waldowski gitti & die detektive 00:15:33 131 00:42:26 310 00:21:28 176 01:19:27
212 Benjamin Bergmann Team Bergwicke 00:17:27 231 00:39:22 203 00:22:39 227 01:19:28
213 Florian Frommhagen Hassel's Best äh.... Rest 00:21:17 378 00:36:59 107 00:21:26 174 01:19:42
214 Christina Kaibel ACC Akut 00:16:03 157 00:40:07 229 00:23:34 268 01:19:44
215 Stefan Freiboth Irgendwas mit Obst 00:15:56 150 00:39:43 219 00:24:06 291 01:19:45
216 Markus Schell MaMaSz 00:17:08 213 00:37:51 140 00:24:52 322 01:19:51
217 Stefan Hartleib Die harten Burschen 00:16:45 199 00:41:20 270 00:21:50 187 01:19:55
218 Katrin Siebert ACK for A3K 00:18:44 309 00:39:13 197 00:21:59 191 01:19:56
219 Christian Dürre 3 Typen - 9 Eier 00:17:15 223 00:41:55 291 00:20:49 141 01:19:59
220 Wilhelm Lohmann DreiFreunde 00:18:50 314 00:39:51 223 00:21:23 171 01:20:04
221 Ulf Franze SV IRON Halle 00:17:50 256 00:37:08 109 00:25:07 331 01:20:05
222 Henryk Jackisch Lümmelteam 00:18:48 313 00:38:34 168 00:22:43 231 01:20:05
223 Uwe Lampe Ein flotter Dreier 00:18:11 279 00:36:07 77 00:26:00 354 01:20:18
224 Andreas Peine the fabulous foxes 00:17:49 254 00:39:00 185 00:23:33 267 01:20:22
225 Steven Lepke Genitalus Gigantus 00:19:37 335 00:37:29 123 00:23:16 256 01:20:22
226 Andreas Köpping DIE 3 TRI3ATHLETEN 00:20:46 371 00:37:30 125 00:22:06 198 01:20:22
227 Steffen Manz Die Streuner 00:18:02 268 00:40:36 249 00:21:45 185 01:20:23
228 Christoph Humpisch 3 Muskeltiere 00:19:49 345 00:40:10 235 00:20:28 123 01:20:27
229 Lorenz Ladewig rayon Gold 00:17:50 257 00:38:48 178 00:23:49 282 01:20:27
230 Armin Jahns Irgendwas mit Obst 00:16:35 192 00:41:24 273 00:22:28 215 01:20:27
231 Steffen Förster die MoosAlten 00:18:38 303 00:39:15 199 00:22:36 225 01:20:29
232 Janik Pfeiffer Auch ne Schnecke macht Strecke 00:17:52 259 00:40:25 246 00:22:16 206 01:20:33
233 Stephan Severidt Rescue Team 00:20:40 366 00:36:04 74 00:23:50 283 01:20:34
234 Diana Rada A3K - Stiftung Wadentest 00:16:32 188 00:40:42 254 00:23:21 260 01:20:35
235 Nadine Buchhop RadMitte 2 00:15:42 139 00:40:39 252 00:24:14 296 01:20:35
236 Theresa Lowinus Blitzen erlaubt ! 00:14:56 94 00:43:15 341 00:22:24 213 01:20:35
237 Dirk Rudolph Die lustigen EIII 00:17:08 214 00:39:24 204 00:24:04 290 01:20:36
238 Jeannette Brauer deer crossing 00:19:01 321 00:41:00 260 00:20:42 133 01:20:43
239 Jan Maluche USC - Natural born chillers 00:14:10 66 00:43:16 342 00:23:21 261 01:20:47
240 Tobias Heim Hasselaner Original Standard 00:15:54 149 00:42:03 296 00:23:00 245 01:20:57
241 Marcel Lamontain Die Rückenschwimmer 00:16:53 205 00:40:14 238 00:23:51 284 01:20:58
242 Gitti Topfschläger gitti & die detektive 00:16:32 189 00:42:59 330 00:21:30 177 01:21:01
243 Tobias Meyer metraTec 00:13:18 39 00:43:01 331 00:24:44 320 01:21:03
244 Uwe Klomhus Die Streuner 00:17:39 241 00:39:41 215 00:23:47 278 01:21:07
245 Sebastian Kestner Allianz Wasserthal 00:17:57 263 00:39:30 209 00:23:45 275 01:21:12
246 Stefan Kehrberg CSS Triathlonfreunde 00:18:39 304 00:40:25 245 00:22:18 208 01:21:22
247 Martina Jahn Drei Damen vom Grill 00:15:45 142 00:42:07 301 00:23:30 264 01:21:22
248 Lea Köder Last Minute Triathleten 00:14:08 64 00:40:27 248 00:26:48 369 01:21:23
249 Ludwig Köhler Die Super 3 00:18:36 301 00:42:36 315 00:20:13 109 01:21:25
250 Christian Vorwerk ACC Akut 00:19:18 327 00:40:23 243 00:21:45 184 01:21:26
251 Tom Hagendorf Traktor Diesdorf 00:13:11 31 00:44:27 363 00:24:01 286 01:21:39
252 Christian Worbs Die drei ??? 00:20:32 363 00:36:46 100 00:24:21 303 01:21:39
253 Susan Köller Die drei !!! 00:16:53 206 00:41:01 261 00:23:46 277 01:21:40
254 Andreas Spechtert last but not least 00:13:28 43 00:42:19 304 00:25:54 351 01:21:41
255 Bernd Sievers MON 00:20:08 354 00:39:22 202 00:22:18 209 01:21:48
256 Uwe Nawrocki Schadensbeseitiger 00:15:38 136 00:41:56 292 00:24:17 299 01:21:51
257 Ines Möckl Was - guckst -Du - Revival - T 00:16:28 183 00:42:40 317 00:22:46 234 01:21:54
258 Peter Feuerstack F&F-Flitzer 00:21:15 376 00:40:21 240 00:20:22 116 01:21:58
259 Lukas Schulle Traktor Diesdorf 00:12:33 19 00:44:18 362 00:25:10 333 01:22:01
260 Olivia Brennecke the fighting foxes 00:17:37 237 00:43:02 333 00:21:22 169 01:22:01
261 Marcus Oeding Neues Spiel - neues Glück! 00:16:10 167 00:43:03 334 00:22:48 238 01:22:01
262 Ben Grabenberg Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:18:40 305 00:41:02 262 00:22:27 214 01:22:09
263 Maria Heinrich MUP mal anders 00:21:55 395 00:42:45 322 00:17:30 13 01:22:10
264 Daph Marco Die Texaner 00:18:08 278 00:42:07 298 00:22:01 193 01:22:16
265 Diana Mitsching Was - guckst -Du - Revival - T 00:17:44 248 00:41:15 267 00:23:18 257 01:22:17
266 Anja Köhler M-A-Ch 3 00:20:28 360 00:39:28 206 00:22:22 210 01:22:18
267 Felix Zieminger Genitalus Gigantus 00:16:20 175 00:41:32 277 00:24:27 308 01:22:19
268 Gunnar Behrens Luragu 00:18:05 274 00:38:26 161 00:25:49 347 01:22:20
269 André Seume Die Triastheniker 00:19:58 348 00:38:51 179 00:23:31 265 01:22:20
270 Niels Brecht Blitzen erlaubt ! 00:20:19 358 00:39:16 200 00:22:47 237 01:22:22
271 Frank Reimann Ein flotter Dreier 00:14:48 88 00:40:40 253 00:27:03 372 01:22:31
272 Christian Eichler old champion team 00:17:37 238 00:42:21 307 00:22:44 232 01:22:42
273 Lisa Sturm Fackeln im Sturm 00:15:48 143 00:42:02 295 00:24:55 325 01:22:45
274 Sören Hildebrecht Rohtriamanten 00:18:23 295 00:41:59 294 00:22:32 220 01:22:54
275 Haiko Schepel USC - Natural born chillers 00:17:54 260 00:35:13 46 00:29:50 405 01:22:57
276 Nico Hofer Tri Team Hofer 00:18:57 318 00:42:06 297 00:22:07 200 01:23:10
277 Christian Kausch Diesdorfer Old-Stars 00:17:00 210 00:39:41 216 00:26:33 365 01:23:14
278 Doreen Martin SPORTY JENTE 00:14:24 75 00:41:19 268 00:27:31 381 01:23:14
279 Ronald Müller Niemals nach Hawaii 00:14:16 70 00:40:25 244 00:28:34 394 01:23:15
280 Sebastian Mahnert Laufladen Magdeburg 00:18:54 316 00:43:36 346 00:20:54 147 01:23:24
281 Maja Kaminski MaChSte TRI 00:16:05 160 00:41:59 293 00:25:21 337 01:23:25
282 Philip Tobian Team DPD 00:18:22 292 00:41:52 284 00:23:15 253 01:23:29
283 Paula Garnham SV IRON Halle 00:17:51 258 00:43:07 335 00:22:35 224 01:23:33
284 Frank Gundlach die MoosAlten 00:19:25 330 00:42:20 306 00:21:50 189 01:23:35
285 Svenja Storch Hasseltruppe Lustig vom HTC 00:15:05 105 00:43:56 353 00:24:35 313 01:23:36
286 Nancy Wisny Hasselaner Wundertüte vom HTC 00:16:19 174 00:44:12 361 00:23:12 249 01:23:43
287 Sebastian Dähne Citrix 00:18:03 270 00:38:11 154 00:27:35 382 01:23:49
288 Matthias Angierski Barleber See 2 00:18:44 310 00:41:31 276 00:23:35 269 01:23:50
289 Daniel Friedrich Stripes 00:19:55 347 00:42:49 326 00:21:07 159 01:23:51
290 Tim Richter Wasserball Union Magdeburg 00:13:38 46 00:45:43 382 00:24:39 315 01:24:00
291 Ulrike Baetz Die drei !!! 00:21:40 390 00:38:42 174 00:23:39 273 01:24:01
292 Klaus Eichel Die Rollator Rocker 00:17:59 266 00:40:21 241 00:25:46 345 01:24:06
293 Alexandra Hanke TTTT - TeamTriathlonTreamTeam 00:17:22 228 00:41:03 263 00:25:41 343 01:24:06
294 Hartmut Schöne Diesdorfer Old-Stars 00:20:02 351 00:41:41 280 00:22:24 212 01:24:07
295 Roman Traeger Team Sens Fotodesign 00:19:14 326 00:41:26 274 00:23:45 276 01:24:25
296 Thomas Koppe Niemals nach Hawaii 00:20:42 367 00:39:26 205 00:24:17 297 01:24:25
297 Franz Pickart Ritter ohne Furcht mit Radel 00:17:18 225 00:42:46 324 00:24:22 304 01:24:26
298 Christana Al-Habib ACK for A3K 00:17:38 240 00:43:11 336 00:23:38 272 01:24:27
299 Ingo Block Die Rollator Rocker 00:20:49 373 00:39:42 217 00:23:56 285 01:24:27
300 Matthias Schneider Hasselaner Original Standard 00:19:42 338 00:42:19 305 00:22:28 216 01:24:29
301 Ingo Teichmann old champion team 00:19:40 337 00:42:08 302 00:22:42 230 01:24:30
302 Annegret Wille last but not least 00:17:09 218 00:42:53 327 00:24:29 309 01:24:31
303 Lutz Zeppernik Die lustigen EIII 00:17:30 234 00:40:50 257 00:26:14 359 01:24:34
304 Christian Hesse F&F-Flitzer 00:20:38 364 00:42:26 311 00:21:30 178 01:24:34
305 Bernd Schießer Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:17:55 262 00:41:52 285 00:24:54 323 01:24:41
306 Moritz Lehnart Wasserball Union Magdeburg 00:12:05 8 00:45:01 373 00:27:40 384 01:24:46
307 Steffen Michler Team Maxim 1 00:19:05 322 00:37:10 112 00:28:50 399 01:25:05
308 Andre Geist Besenrad's Lieblinge 00:18:06 275 00:42:28 313 00:24:33 312 01:25:07
309 Tobias Lehmann Team Miezekatze 00:16:46 201 00:45:16 377 00:23:12 250 01:25:14
310 Julia Döbberthin Rohtriamanten 00:18:13 284 00:42:36 316 00:24:25 306 01:25:14
311 Birgit Heidenreich Last Minute Triathleten 00:18:23 294 00:41:20 271 00:25:34 341 01:25:17
312 Thomas Hosang Malle 2015 00:22:27 400 00:38:40 173 00:24:19 301 01:25:26
313 Jutta Borneis Drei Damen vom Grill 00:16:25 181 00:43:01 332 00:26:00 355 01:25:26
314 Alexander Jahn Team Miezekatze 00:17:33 235 00:45:46 384 00:22:08 201 01:25:27
315 Kristin Horlboge Die drei !!! 00:18:42 307 00:42:43 320 00:24:18 300 01:25:43
316 Peter-Michael Neugebauer the wild foxes 00:21:40 389 00:40:46 256 00:23:19 259 01:25:45
317 Jürgen Eisfeldt Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:21:26 384 00:38:08 150 00:26:13 357 01:25:47
318 Olga Buzun A3K Berlin Braves 00:17:45 249 00:44:52 371 00:23:13 251 01:25:50
319 Kevin Schulz P-O-T 00:21:56 396 00:43:33 345 00:20:24 118 01:25:53
320 Robert Koch MaMaSz 00:16:52 204 00:40:26 247 00:28:45 398 01:26:03
321 Eric Diemert BaBaDi 00:21:45 391 00:39:37 214 00:24:44 317 01:26:06
322 Burkhard Noering DreiFreunde 00:21:37 388 00:39:50 222 00:24:44 319 01:26:11
323 René Marmulla Rescue Team 00:14:57 95 00:44:07 359 00:27:08 376 01:26:12
324 Chris Wasser old champion team 00:18:22 293 00:43:46 350 00:24:17 298 01:26:25
325 Max Jahns Irgendwas mit Obst 00:19:34 333 00:42:07 299 00:24:44 318 01:26:25
326 Christoph Obersteiner Die Triastheniker 00:16:25 180 00:43:13 338 00:26:52 371 01:26:30
327 Rüdiger Behrens soschnellwiesgeht 00:19:10 324 00:42:30 314 00:24:54 324 01:26:34
328 Jan Priegnitz Last Minute Triathleten 00:18:33 300 00:43:59 355 00:24:07 292 01:26:39
329 Fenna Brunken mUSCatnuss - schwer zu knacken 00:17:09 217 00:44:46 368 00:24:45 321 01:26:40
330 Karsten Thiede Smart Tris 00:18:57 319 00:38:30 165 00:29:16 401 01:26:43
331 Ilka Schartow Der flotte Dreier 00:13:41 48 00:42:25 309 00:30:38 407 01:26:44
332 Dirk Gorges rayon Gold 00:19:07 323 00:43:11 337 00:24:29 310 01:26:47
333 Jörg Dankwarth Lümmelteam 00:19:27 332 00:41:28 275 00:25:53 350 01:26:48
334 Paul Thime Besenrad's Lieblinge 00:19:00 320 00:42:48 325 00:25:06 330 01:26:54
335 Thomas Polzin soschnellwiesgeht 00:19:53 346 00:41:39 279 00:25:25 340 01:26:57
336 Stefan Sims Hasseltruppe Lustig vom HTC 00:20:44 368 00:42:07 300 00:24:10 293 01:27:01
337 Ralph Müller MON 00:21:17 379 00:42:43 321 00:23:01 246 01:27:01
338 Steffen Riedinger Hasselaner Original Standard 00:18:19 289 00:45:14 376 00:23:30 263 01:27:03
339 Mario Meyberg Team Maxim 1 00:18:07 277 00:40:15 239 00:28:41 396 01:27:03
340 Tobias Fischer Team Miezekatze 00:21:25 383 00:41:20 272 00:24:20 302 01:27:05
341 Janina Rösser Der flotte Dreier 00:14:19 72 00:44:44 366 00:28:08 391 01:27:11
342 Ute Bandt Hetz mich nicht! 00:16:31 187 00:44:27 364 00:26:14 358 01:27:12
343 Christian Riechert Ritter ohne Furcht mit Radel 00:19:47 344 00:44:03 356 00:23:31 266 01:27:21
344 Stefan Weinreich Renault Rocker 00:23:51 412 00:37:44 136 00:25:51 348 01:27:26
345 Ecki Wernsdorf Die Streuner 00:20:02 350 00:41:43 281 00:25:48 346 01:27:33
346 Oliver Frome Stoneman TRI umphzug 00:22:54 404 00:39:21 201 00:25:23 339 01:27:38
347 Maik Kettel 3 Muskeltiere 00:22:56 405 00:40:45 255 00:24:03 288 01:27:44
348 Philipp Le metraTec 00:20:59 374 00:40:52 258 00:25:56 353 01:27:47
349 Stefanie Kramer RadMitte 2 00:19:47 343 00:42:54 328 00:25:06 329 01:27:47
350 Sebastian Feuerstack F&F-Flitzer 00:23:46 411 00:41:53 286 00:22:11 205 01:27:50
351 Frank Rudolf DIE DREISTEN DREI 00:19:11 325 00:43:36 347 00:25:07 332 01:27:54
352 Ronald Nehrkorn MON 00:18:11 280 00:43:29 344 00:26:27 362 01:28:07
353 Frank Wilhelms metraTec 00:21:23 382 00:45:59 386 00:20:50 142 01:28:12
354 Detlef Fritsche Die Rollator Rocker 00:17:46 251 00:43:23 343 00:27:03 373 01:28:12
355 Frank Stoffregen Latitid 52/12 00:17:14 222 00:43:52 351 00:27:08 377 01:28:14
356 Bertram Briest Schadensbeseitiger 00:18:45 311 00:44:49 369 00:24:40 316 01:28:14
357 Günter Schulze Ü200 00:18:29 297 00:41:50 283 00:27:59 389 01:28:18
358 Thomas Karbe Schadensbeseitiger 00:20:31 362 00:45:16 378 00:22:33 222 01:28:20
359 Christin Schläwicke Team Bergwicke 00:16:07 164 00:46:22 390 00:25:51 349 01:28:20
360 Torsten Elmendorff Diesdorfer Old-Stars 00:18:43 308 00:42:55 329 00:26:49 370 01:28:27
361 Stefan Wolff CSS Triathlonfreunde 00:23:04 406 00:40:05 228 00:25:19 335 01:28:28
362 Anneliese Hünecke Ü200 00:18:11 281 00:44:58 372 00:25:20 336 01:28:29
363 Elke Grabe Train Your Town 00:19:44 340 00:46:13 387 00:22:45 233 01:28:42
364 Andreas Seidel Beer Belly Boxers 00:21:30 386 00:44:04 357 00:23:08 247 01:28:42
365 Wilhelm Block MD-Legends 00:13:59 62 00:46:14 388 00:28:35 395 01:28:48
366 Daniel Biela Barleber See 2 00:24:21 414 00:41:45 282 00:22:52 241 01:28:58
367 Stefan Kirchner DIE 3 TRI3ATHLETEN 00:21:48 394 00:43:13 339 00:24:12 295 01:29:13
368 Stefanie Schulze Team Sonnenschein 00:18:13 285 00:44:45 367 00:26:45 367 01:29:43
369 Peter Bartel Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:18:21 291 00:44:43 365 00:27:06 375 01:30:10
370 Evelyn Gehne Evi und die Dodo's 00:20:39 365 00:43:59 354 00:25:36 342 01:30:14
371 Jane Klemen TTTT - TeamTriathlonTreamTeam 00:18:25 296 00:42:27 312 00:29:25 402 01:30:17
372 Steffen Peters DreiFreunde 00:21:30 385 00:44:10 360 00:25:02 326 01:30:42
373 Silvia Hagel Ein flotter Dreier 00:16:28 184 00:47:27 396 00:26:47 368 01:30:42
374 Anne-Kathrin Tangelmann Team Sonnenschein 00:17:25 229 00:45:10 374 00:28:14 393 01:30:49
375 Toralf Schmidtschneider Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:18:30 298 00:44:50 370 00:27:47 385 01:31:07
376 Stephanie Oeding Neues Spiel - neues Glück! 00:18:16 287 00:48:52 403 00:24:10 294 01:31:18
377 Mirko Sens Team Sens Fotodesign 00:20:04 353 00:43:13 340 00:28:06 390 01:31:23
378 Steffen Nier Die 80er! 00:20:12 355 00:45:33 381 00:25:54 352 01:31:39
379 Jan-Borwin Reincke Latitid 52/12 00:18:20 290 00:46:16 389 00:27:05 374 01:31:41
380 Frank Müller Team Sens Fotodesign 00:22:25 399 00:41:53 287 00:27:29 380 01:31:47
381 Rajko Scharf Beer Belly Boxers 00:22:05 398 00:43:53 352 00:26:14 360 01:32:12
382 Klaus Dieter Behrens Sudenburger Wölfe 00:20:15 356 00:44:07 358 00:27:51 387 01:32:13
383 Hans-Joachim Henning the fighting foxes 00:18:04 273 00:41:54 288 00:32:19 414 01:32:17
384 Phyllis Rudolph Die lustigen EIII 00:19:44 341 00:45:19 379 00:27:35 383 01:32:38
385 Frank Neubauer DIE DREISTEN DREI 00:17:20 226 00:45:30 380 00:29:49 404 01:32:39
386 Carolin Schläwicke Team Bergwicke 00:18:32 299 00:47:24 395 00:26:44 366 01:32:40
387 Maria Tangelmann Team Sonnenschein 00:19:36 334 00:47:06 393 00:26:09 356 01:32:51
388 Beate Schreiber Blitzen erlaubt ! 00:18:41 306 00:48:45 402 00:26:16 361 01:33:42
389 Lynn Bornholdt Stripes 00:21:57 397 00:48:55 404 00:22:51 240 01:33:43
390 Kirsten Geist Besenrad's Lieblinge 00:21:46 392 00:49:08 406 00:22:57 243 01:33:51
391 Carlos Chairez El Chapo und seine Helfer 00:27:04 418 00:42:45 323 00:24:03 289 01:33:52
392 Marco Schoder Wasserball Union Magdeburg 00:14:53 91 00:49:14 407 00:30:02 406 01:34:09
393 Marlene Schulze Die drei Neuen 00:19:21 329 00:43:41 349 00:31:34 413 01:34:36
394 Anita Glockmann DIE 3 TRI3ATHLETEN 00:21:17 380 00:45:57 385 00:27:50 386 01:35:04
395 Marcel Gravert Rohtriamanten 00:19:18 328 00:42:08 303 00:33:44 416 01:35:10
396 Detlef Hofer Tri Team Hofer 00:23:30 410 00:45:13 375 00:26:29 364 01:35:12
397 Diana Tilche Jeapadia Triathlonteam 00:21:20 381 00:49:24 408 00:24:38 314 01:35:22
398 Angelika Schäfer Stoneman TRI umphzug 00:22:52 402 00:48:07 398 00:24:26 307 01:35:25
399 Sylke Rossek Drei Damen vom Grill 00:19:59 349 00:45:44 383 00:29:44 403 01:35:27
400 Ilona Heidenreich IMF 00:21:04 375 00:47:29 397 00:27:53 388 01:36:26
401 Andrea Alert Das A-Team 00:19:40 336 00:49:38 410 00:27:09 378 01:36:27
402 Antje Dressler Die drei Neuen 00:23:22 408 00:46:47 392 00:26:28 363 01:36:37
403 Patrick Bierwirth Jeapadia Triathlonteam 00:25:16 416 00:46:28 391 00:25:04 328 01:36:48
404 Michael Bornhold Stripes 00:21:15 377 00:48:07 399 00:28:10 392 01:37:32
405 Nadine Arns Smart Tris 00:21:47 393 00:48:11 400 00:28:43 397 01:38:41
406 Nane Kieser Die drei Neuen 00:20:45 369 00:47:09 394 00:31:30 412 01:39:24
407 Doreen Bludau FISCHOBLU 00:23:28 409 00:49:34 409 00:27:11 379 01:40:13
408 Wolfgang Ludwicki Ü200 00:28:57 420 00:48:42 401 00:24:30 311 01:42:09
409 Jeannine Droletz Jeapadia Triathlonteam 00:22:44 401 00:53:23 414 00:29:02 400 01:45:09
410 Caroline Pfeiffer Auch ne Schnecke macht Strecke 00:18:03 271 00:49:03 405 00:39:01 417 01:46:07
411 Daniela Scholz FISCHOBLU 00:24:41 415 00:50:39 413 00:31:22 411 01:46:42
412 Franzi Steinbach Neues Spiel - neues Glück! 00:21:32 387 00:54:42 416 00:30:38 408 01:46:52
413 Kristin Koschkar F&F-Flitzerinnen 00:20:29 361 00:56:17 417 00:31:03 409 01:47:49
414 Carmen Feuerstack F&F-Flitzerinnen 00:27:05 419 00:54:20 415 00:31:03 410 01:52:28
415 Franziska Popko F&F-Flitzerinnen 00:23:18 407 01:00:54 418 00:33:42 415 01:57:54
416 Martin Elke IMF 00:26:07 417 00:49:50 411 00:44:35 418 02:00:32
999 Steffen Riechert Ritter ohne Furcht mit Radel 00:18:36 302 00:50:27 412 00:00:00 999 01:09:03
999 Rainer Westphal Hetz mich nicht! 00:20:24 359 00:00:00 999 00:25:41 344 00:46:05
999 Janine Bandt Hetz mich nicht! 00:17:16 224 00:00:00 999 00:21:43 182 00:38:59
999 Torsten Kohlepp Team Maxim 1 00:22:52 403 00:40:00 225 00:00:00 999 01:02:52