Einzelwertung

Jahr: 2014

PlatzStarterTeamSchwimmenRadLaufenEndzeit
1 Marcus Herbst Ing Büro Hanusch 00:10:56 7 00:30:13 1 00:16:28 9 00:57:37
2 Florian Seifert Panzerknacker 00:11:21 8 00:30:30 2 00:16:24 6 00:58:15
3 Alexander Schilling the flying foxes 00:10:49 4 00:32:33 8 00:15:15 1 00:58:37
4 Per Bittner Ing Büro Hanusch 00:10:46 2 00:31:08 3 00:17:19 23 00:59:13
5 Felix Nadeborn Panzerknacker 00:10:56 6 00:32:37 9 00:16:10 4 00:59:43
6 Sascha Vetter Team BBB - Berlin Bonn Blumen.de 00:10:51 5 00:33:28 17 00:16:12 5 01:00:31
7 Christian Riedrich Panzerknacker 00:10:48 3 00:33:14 14 00:17:11 18 01:01:13
8 Christian Tölg Team BBB - Berlin Bonn Blumen.de 00:12:41 20 00:31:44 4 00:17:03 16 01:01:28
9 Elio Cunco A3K - Die Spätentschlossenen 00:13:06 27 00:32:18 7 00:17:35 27 01:02:59
10 Steffen Rada rinjehaun A3K Berlin 00:12:23 17 00:31:57 6 00:19:01 67 01:03:21
11 Georg Opitz Männer dahinter 00:11:45 10 00:34:53 44 00:16:57 15 01:03:35
12 Frank Plamann Männer dahinter 00:12:35 19 00:35:02 50 00:16:25 8 01:04:02
13 René Landgraf Berliner Dreierlei 00:13:06 26 00:33:18 16 00:17:43 33 01:04:07
14 Robert Zander Radmitte-trimagos Mix 00:13:34 39 00:33:30 20 00:17:16 19 01:04:20
15 Jens Eckardt Ebendorf 1 00:13:39 42 00:33:35 22 00:17:16 20 01:04:30
16 Niko Dickheuer USC - die Warmduscher 00:12:49 22 00:34:09 29 00:17:33 26 01:04:31
17 Matthias Hünig 3 Hübel 00:12:12 15 00:34:46 43 00:17:39 31 01:04:37
18 Olaf Peschel A3K Muntez Gang 00:12:59 23 00:34:58 46 00:16:43 12 01:04:40
19 Christian Eife A3K - die vom öffentlichen Dienst 00:12:09 14 00:33:51 27 00:18:42 57 01:04:42
20 Markus Sudy wUSCh ne Staffel 00:14:55 98 00:32:46 12 00:17:17 21 01:04:58
21 Jörg Plenzke Frei durch O 00:13:10 30 00:34:58 47 00:16:53 13 01:05:01
22 Ulrich Hanusch Ing Büro Hanusch 00:14:23 70 00:32:38 10 00:18:02 42 01:05:03
23 Jens Abraham Caro mit zwei Buben 00:13:40 46 00:33:31 21 00:18:07 45 01:05:18
24 Christian Hünig 3 Hübel 00:12:49 21 00:35:23 56 00:17:18 22 01:05:30
25 Andreas Suck hUSCh ne Staffel 00:10:21 1 00:34:32 37 00:20:46 132 01:05:39
26 Christian Damboldt hUSCh ne Staffel 00:13:11 32 00:34:30 36 00:18:07 44 01:05:48
27 Köhler Maik Die wilde Hausgemeinschaft 00:12:06 12 00:33:53 28 00:20:00 95 01:05:59
28 Volker Heyne Männer dahinter 00:11:46 11 00:35:15 54 00:18:59 66 01:06:00
29 Thomas Barrasch Tri-light 00:11:27 9 00:35:33 60 00:19:09 72 01:06:09
30 Lina-Kristin Schink Pawels Pussies 00:13:53 56 00:34:11 30 00:18:11 48 01:06:15
31 Tobias Lindstädt Radmitte-trimagos Mix 00:15:53 140 00:32:39 11 00:17:55 38 01:06:27
32 Sven Praetorius A3K - die vom öffentlichen Dienst 00:14:13 64 00:36:31 88 00:15:48 2 01:06:32
33 Ole Ditten Frei durch O 00:13:59 60 00:33:29 19 00:19:12 74 01:06:40
34 David Bölecke Tri-light 00:14:18 67 00:33:39 23 00:18:49 60 01:06:46
35 Sebastian Kestner Radmitte-trimagos Mix 00:15:46 135 00:34:26 35 00:16:37 11 01:06:49
36 Frank Schäpel SWL 00:14:23 71 00:35:00 49 00:17:36 29 01:06:59
37 Lukas Sobota SWL 00:13:12 33 00:37:33 123 00:16:28 10 01:07:13
38 Peter Hellmich A3K Muntez Gang 00:13:48 49 00:34:53 45 00:18:32 54 01:07:13
39 Karsten Pinno Ihlefelder Youngsters 00:17:40 216 00:33:41 25 00:15:56 3 01:07:17
40 Tobias Bohnhardt Berlin Chemie Zwei 00:14:45 91 00:35:47 65 00:16:55 14 01:07:27
41 Mathias Dilling Die Wuwis 00:16:06 146 00:33:39 24 00:17:50 35 01:07:35
42 Mario Lieseke Die Wuwis 00:15:49 138 00:33:28 18 00:18:22 50 01:07:39
43 Rodrigo Berger adreika USV 1.2 00:13:52 53 00:35:57 69 00:17:52 36 01:07:41
44 Björn Dommann Berliner Dreierlei 00:14:18 66 00:35:06 52 00:18:24 52 01:07:48
45 Heiko Schönherr Berlin Chemie Zwei 00:17:04 190 00:33:45 26 00:17:06 17 01:07:55
46 Jürgen Kuhne adreika USV 1.2 00:13:42 47 00:35:31 59 00:18:49 59 01:08:02
47 Christoph Altenkirch Space Cowboys 00:15:03 104 00:33:16 15 00:19:46 90 01:08:05
48 Erik Schulze Die Dreisten Drei Luckenwalder 00:18:45 258 00:31:50 5 00:17:31 24 01:08:06
49 Johannes Schmidt Ihlefelder Youngsters 00:13:58 59 00:34:38 40 00:19:35 86 01:08:11
50 Joel-Niklas Maly USC-Beckenrandschwimmer 00:12:25 18 00:37:23 117 00:18:23 51 01:08:11
51 Martin Becker Berlin Chemie Eins 00:13:32 38 00:35:57 70 00:18:43 58 01:08:12
52 Jan Albrecht baUSChaum 00:14:44 90 00:34:32 38 00:18:57 65 01:08:13
53 Steffen Thurm adreika USV 1.2 00:13:40 45 00:35:30 58 00:19:13 76 01:08:23
54 Kai Thiele Team UTOPI 00:16:13 154 00:34:23 34 00:18:17 49 01:08:53
55 Christian Wauschkuhn SWL 00:16:57 183 00:33:00 13 00:19:03 68 01:09:00
56 Thoralf Kellerstraß Dynamo water polo 00:13:52 54 00:36:11 78 00:19:12 75 01:09:15
57 Thomas Stoldt Berlin Chemie Eins 00:14:53 96 00:34:45 42 00:19:41 87 01:09:19
58 Holger Dembowski A3K - Die Spätentschlossenen 00:15:55 141 00:35:38 62 00:17:55 39 01:09:28
59 Torsten Bessing P-O-T 00:14:01 62 00:35:02 51 00:20:26 119 01:09:29
60 Sebastian Brune Ihlefelder Youngsters 00:14:20 69 00:34:15 31 00:21:01 147 01:09:36
61 Agnes Lukasiewicz Berliner Dreierlei 00:13:52 52 00:38:09 135 00:17:56 40 01:09:57
62 Christian Muths Caro mit zwei Buben 00:16:07 147 00:36:20 84 00:17:32 25 01:09:59
63 Holger Rothenberger Ebendorf 1 00:15:30 128 00:34:17 32 00:20:15 109 01:10:02
64 Hendrik Schollasch wUSCh ne Staffel 00:15:38 131 00:36:34 90 00:17:56 41 01:10:08
65 Niels Blümcke Ebendorfer Trupp 00:15:19 116 00:36:12 79 00:18:53 64 01:10:24
66 Jessica Tamms Pawels Pussies 00:13:37 40 00:36:57 100 00:20:10 103 01:10:44
67 "Thomas ""Haile"" Rahn" Motor Vorwärts HalliGalli m 00:13:27 36 00:36:09 77 00:21:13 159 01:10:49
68 Alexander Behr Die A3K Blei-Enten 00:14:38 84 00:35:18 55 00:20:56 140 01:10:52
69 Hendrik Meier the flying foxes 00:18:15 237 00:35:00 48 00:17:38 30 01:10:53
70 Rene´ Herrmann Die Ebendorf Raketen 00:15:13 110 00:36:38 91 00:19:03 69 01:10:54
71 Lena Nitzge Team BBB - Berlin Bonn Blumen.de 00:13:11 31 00:38:31 151 00:19:12 73 01:10:54
72 Philipp Kluba Die Akte Gwen 00:16:09 152 00:36:15 82 00:18:32 55 01:10:56
73 Thomas Rettig Elm-Börde Team 00:15:34 129 00:35:24 57 00:20:04 98 01:11:02
74 Sören Weniger hUSCh ne Staffel 00:13:20 35 00:38:09 136 00:19:42 89 01:11:11
75 Andreas Schulz USC-Beckenrandschwimmer 00:13:56 58 00:38:03 133 00:19:17 80 01:11:16
76 Jens Neumann Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:15:40 134 00:34:36 39 00:21:00 144 01:11:16
77 Michael Dohle de Luftretter 00:16:38 165 00:35:54 68 00:18:51 62 01:11:23
78 Sebastian Seiffarth A3K Elternzeit 00:15:29 127 00:35:14 53 00:20:48 134 01:11:31
79 Volker Nowak the fabulous foxes 00:14:39 85 00:36:46 98 00:20:12 105 01:11:37
80 Holger Kudela Texaner 00:12:06 13 00:38:23 145 00:21:08 155 01:11:37
81 AndreasBurkhardt the ruthless foxes 00:14:40 88 00:38:25 148 00:18:34 56 01:11:39
82 Stefan Klauck roadrunner 00:17:13 195 00:36:17 83 00:18:09 47 01:11:39
83 Matthias Ackermann Dynamo water polo 00:14:38 83 00:37:48 129 00:19:15 78 01:11:41
84 Volker Altenkirch Space Cowboys 00:15:04 106 00:36:31 89 00:20:13 107 01:11:48
85 Lisa Schubert 3 Hübel 00:14:53 95 00:38:32 153 00:18:24 53 01:11:49
86 Lars Thomsen Dynamo water polo 00:13:38 41 00:37:02 101 00:21:14 160 01:11:54
87 Yadira Roa Romero A3K Muntez Gang 00:12:15 16 00:38:58 171 00:20:44 128 01:11:57
88 Kersten Friedrich the flying foxes 00:15:18 115 00:36:41 93 00:20:02 96 01:12:01
89 Sebastian Günther Annegret und seine Schwestern 00:14:28 75 00:38:14 139 00:19:22 81 01:12:04
90 Marcus Alert MAC Alert 00:17:29 205 00:35:59 71 00:18:50 61 01:12:18
91 Philipp Heinz Renn(ende) Absolventen 00:19:02 271 00:37:07 107 00:16:24 7 01:12:33
92 "Stefan ""Lunge"" Arndt" Motor Vorwärts HalliGalli m 00:15:20 119 00:37:09 108 00:20:07 99 01:12:36
93 Jörg Popke Die Luckenwalder 00:13:39 43 00:37:02 102 00:21:56 199 01:12:37
94 Patrick Kelling Renn(ende) Absolventen 00:16:08 150 00:38:54 169 00:17:35 28 01:12:37
95 Ralph Sturm Fackeln im Sturm 00:15:25 122 00:37:11 110 00:20:02 97 01:12:38
96 Laura Buchhop RadMitte-Trimagos MädelZ 00:14:24 72 00:38:25 149 00:19:52 92 01:12:41
97 Lars Gudd LaLaKaKaMiMi 00:15:24 120 00:34:43 41 00:22:42 231 01:12:49
98 Ronny Meier USC-Beckenrandschwimmer 00:15:25 121 00:36:46 97 00:20:39 123 01:12:50
99 Jenny Sommer Pawels Pussies 00:14:04 63 00:38:39 159 00:20:09 101 01:12:52
100 Tino Schönfeld soschnellwiesgeht 00:14:37 82 00:37:23 119 00:20:52 137 01:12:52
101 Thomas Vetter Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:16:20 159 00:36:13 80 00:20:25 117 01:12:58
102 Sören Kohlert Fackeln im Sturm 00:14:40 87 00:36:45 95 00:21:36 182 01:13:01
103 Heiko Boywitt Niemals nach Hawaii 00:13:50 50 00:36:05 73 00:23:13 252 01:13:08
104 Dirk Schablinski HTC 1 00:14:45 92 00:37:46 128 00:20:54 138 01:13:25
105 Patrick Biermann Die Ebendorf Raketen 00:15:40 133 00:36:21 85 00:21:25 173 01:13:26
106 Stephan Gramzow Tri-light 00:15:15 114 00:38:17 140 00:19:58 93 01:13:30
107 Christopher Beil MaChSte TRI 00:16:45 167 00:37:25 121 00:19:26 83 01:13:36
108 Michael Sachs NiKeMa 00:16:49 173 00:35:35 61 00:21:14 161 01:13:38
109 Jan Herold FAM 00:15:48 137 00:36:40 92 00:21:18 167 01:13:46
110 Marco Treu Die Goldbäcker 00:17:03 188 00:35:52 67 00:21:05 153 01:14:00
111 Andreas Peine the ruthless foxes 00:17:07 191 00:36:14 81 00:20:41 124 01:14:02
112 Andy Fröhlich Die Ebendorf Raketen 00:19:03 274 00:37:23 118 00:17:52 37 01:14:18
113 Mirko Werner Die Luckenwalder 00:14:39 86 00:38:58 172 00:20:42 125 01:14:19
114 Bernhardt Witte wUSCh ne Staffel 00:17:01 186 00:36:45 94 00:20:34 122 01:14:20
115 Marie Alert USC MalleDiven ReReloaded 00:13:08 29 00:39:14 182 00:21:59 200 01:14:21
116 Ralf Wegener Ebendorf 1 00:14:26 74 00:37:06 106 00:22:52 238 01:14:24
117 Roland Pauli Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:13:51 51 00:39:18 188 00:21:15 162 01:14:24
118 Anna Schwedler Frei durch O 00:14:01 61 00:38:33 155 00:22:04 203 01:14:38
119 Haiko Schepel baUSChaum 00:17:25 200 00:37:03 105 00:20:12 104 01:14:40
120 Martin Leifholz Milch-Mädchen-Magdeburg 00:16:45 168 00:39:00 173 00:19:03 70 01:14:48
121 Carl Fellenberg Klemen 00:17:19 198 00:36:08 75 00:21:24 172 01:14:51
122 Mawrin Christian ACC Akut 00:15:26 125 00:38:18 141 00:21:12 157 01:14:56
123 Anika Henning deer crossing 00:14:53 97 00:37:32 122 00:22:35 226 01:15:00
124 Martin Schäuchen Billig und gut 00:15:14 111 00:37:58 132 00:21:51 193 01:15:03
125 Janko Schlenker Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:16:08 149 00:37:54 130 00:21:07 154 01:15:09
126 Olaf Wendel Die Dreisten Drei Luckenwalder 00:15:19 118 00:37:14 113 00:22:40 229 01:15:13
127 Andreas Kästner Latitud 52/12 00:17:36 211 00:38:33 156 00:19:04 71 01:15:13
128 Uwe Lampe Flotter Dreier 00:16:54 179 00:34:21 33 00:24:01 283 01:15:16
129 Robert Janikulla RoJaTis 00:18:11 234 00:37:44 126 00:19:26 84 01:15:21
130 Messerschmidt Lutz bischen tri schadet nie 00:16:44 166 00:38:34 157 00:20:12 106 01:15:30
131 Diana Behr A3K Elternzeit 00:13:00 24 00:39:21 190 00:23:17 253 01:15:38
132 Torsten Kudela Texaner 00:14:32 78 00:39:16 187 00:21:55 198 01:15:43
133 Torsten Elmendorff noch schneller gehts nicht! 00:18:33 252 00:37:02 104 00:20:09 102 01:15:44
134 Lars Schultz Die Akte Gwen 00:16:47 170 00:40:07 211 00:18:52 63 01:15:46
135 Jahns Armin Die wilde Hausgemeinschaft 00:15:51 139 00:39:14 181 00:20:48 133 01:15:53
136 Thoralf Noack Die Wuwis 00:14:31 77 00:38:44 160 00:22:41 230 01:15:56
137 Stefan Schaar Annegret und seine Schwestern 00:14:36 80 00:38:20 143 00:23:07 249 01:16:03
138 Thomas Nitzsche the fabulous foxes 00:16:01 144 00:38:31 152 00:21:40 185 01:16:12
139 Andreas Töpfer Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:15:27 126 00:40:07 212 00:20:44 129 01:16:18
140 Frank Leupold Team UTOPI 00:19:58 324 00:36:22 86 00:19:59 94 01:16:19
141 Tino Rohloff Hetz mich nicht 00:16:52 177 00:38:08 134 00:21:20 169 01:16:20
142 Andreas Harloff the fabulous foxes 00:14:59 101 00:37:19 114 00:24:07 285 01:16:25
143 Constantin Jacob USC - die Warmduscher 00:18:56 265 00:37:41 124 00:19:49 91 01:16:26
144 Tim Romanowski Die Tritanen 00:17:09 193 00:38:32 154 00:20:45 131 01:16:26
145 Michael Kohlert Fackeln im Sturm 00:16:29 163 00:38:46 162 00:21:19 168 01:16:34
146 Karsten Köhn Die Goldbäcker 00:15:03 105 00:37:20 115 00:24:16 294 01:16:39
147 Andreas Simon FAM 00:18:25 247 00:36:45 96 00:21:34 179 01:16:44
148 Steffen Rothkirch MaChSte TRI 00:15:47 136 00:39:24 191 00:21:46 187 01:16:57
149 Eleanor Horn A3K - die vom öffentlichen Dienst 00:13:28 37 00:42:09 284 00:21:21 170 01:16:58
150 Tom Knieke Berlin Chemie Drei 00:17:18 196 00:38:19 142 00:21:21 171 01:16:58
151 Klaus-Dieter Mey Die Kampfhunde 00:16:13 155 00:40:23 222 00:20:25 118 01:17:01
152 Pascal Picha rinjehaun A3K Berlin 00:16:52 176 00:39:16 186 00:20:56 139 01:17:04
153 Ralph Keller Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:15:01 103 00:39:55 204 00:22:11 209 01:17:07
154 Franz Köhler Elm-Börde Team 00:19:48 319 00:37:02 103 00:20:20 113 01:17:10
155 Ronald Müller Niemals nach Hawaii 00:14:33 79 00:38:24 147 00:24:18 296 01:17:15
156 Sebastian Schmidt Die Brausetabletten - K.o./H2O 00:19:02 273 00:35:42 64 00:22:32 222 01:17:16
157 Stephan Brückner www.saw-assekuranz.de 00:18:00 230 00:38:49 164 00:20:30 120 01:17:19
158 Thomas Podewits Berlin Chemie Eins 00:17:23 199 00:38:54 168 00:21:05 152 01:17:22
159 Carolin Gehne Caro mit zwei Buben 00:15:13 109 00:41:56 273 00:20:17 111 01:17:26
160 Jörg Ittenson 3 Fäuste für Olli 00:19:45 315 00:38:13 137 00:19:28 85 01:17:26
161 Uwe Lehr www.saw-assekuranz.de 00:18:55 263 00:37:11 111 00:21:27 175 01:17:33
162 Thomas Klauck roadrunner 00:18:46 259 00:39:10 178 00:19:41 88 01:17:37
163 Enrico Behrens the fighting foxes 00:16:54 180 00:38:13 138 00:22:30 221 01:17:37
164 Peter Bundschuh P-O-T 00:19:44 313 00:36:01 72 00:21:53 196 01:17:38
165 Steffen Herms Die Goldbäcker 00:17:41 218 00:39:01 174 00:20:59 142 01:17:41
166 Mike Paschke LaLaKaKaMiMi 00:16:37 164 00:35:39 63 00:25:25 320 01:17:41
167 Carsten Scheper Spaß muß sein 00:14:57 100 00:39:51 202 00:22:54 241 01:17:42
168 Claudius Alert MAC Alert 00:17:48 224 00:40:49 244 00:19:14 77 01:17:51
169 Katja Albrecht baUSChaum 00:17:33 207 00:37:21 116 00:23:04 248 01:17:58
170 Frank Juhnke Beer Belly Boxers 00:17:37 214 00:40:15 216 00:20:07 100 01:17:59
171 Marcel Lamontain Die Kampfhunde 00:16:24 161 00:38:52 165 00:22:47 234 01:18:03
172 Jan Maluche USC - die Warmduscher 00:14:16 65 00:41:44 266 00:22:20 212 01:18:20
173 Katja Koppe sporty jente 00:15:34 130 00:40:48 243 00:22:00 201 01:18:22
174 Holger Jurich Die Kampfhunde 00:15:39 132 00:39:04 176 00:23:43 274 01:18:26
175 Oliver Scheid Die zwei coolen Drei 00:16:13 156 00:41:00 248 00:21:16 165 01:18:29
176 Hagen Ackermann Team UTOPI 00:15:25 123 00:40:50 245 00:22:21 214 01:18:36
177 Florian Heidenreich MaMaFlo 00:16:27 162 00:38:56 170 00:23:29 266 01:18:52
178 Marcel Kühne Die Tritanen 00:16:53 178 00:39:45 199 00:22:16 210 01:18:54
179 Lorenz Ladewig rayon Gold 00:17:55 228 00:37:55 131 00:23:11 250 01:19:01
180 Steffi Haupt Berlin Chemie Drei 00:13:02 25 00:44:12 334 00:21:50 191 01:19:04
181 Torsten Wegner Team Tri- Fun 00:16:16 157 00:39:11 179 00:23:45 276 01:19:12
182 Frank Reinemann Flotter Dreier 00:14:37 81 00:38:45 161 00:25:52 333 01:19:14
183 Brandon-Lee Hofmann die Zwei lustigen Drei 00:17:57 229 00:40:04 208 00:21:15 164 01:19:16
184 Juri Stobbe A3K - Die Spätentschlossenen 00:17:27 202 00:38:38 158 00:23:12 251 01:19:17
185 Maik Schirmer Team Bonapart 00:16:49 174 00:39:03 175 00:23:26 261 01:19:18
186 Juliane Wendel Die Luckenwalder 00:13:06 28 00:40:19 219 00:25:55 334 01:19:20
187 Christian Hoffmann the wild foxes 00:18:38 254 00:40:00 206 00:20:44 130 01:19:22
188 Mario Meier Team Bonapart 00:19:30 294 00:36:05 74 00:23:48 279 01:19:23
189 Marco Piec Tangermünder Wasserplumpser 00:19:35 299 00:42:03 282 00:17:45 34 01:19:23
190 Thomas Ziska Berlin Chemie Drei 00:17:40 217 00:39:49 201 00:22:09 207 01:19:38
191 Ralf Datow LRG-3 Core 00:15:14 112 00:42:00 279 00:22:26 216 01:19:40
192 Lars Hofmann die Zwei lustigen Drei 00:16:59 185 00:41:27 260 00:21:15 163 01:19:41
193 Anne Maaß 3 Fäuste für Olli 00:17:35 209 00:41:59 278 00:20:13 108 01:19:47
194 Jeannette Brauer deer crossing 00:19:09 278 00:40:20 220 00:20:20 114 01:19:49
195 Kathrin Meilchen LaLaKaKaMiMi 00:13:52 55 00:41:51 271 00:24:07 286 01:19:50
196 Uwe Klomhus Die Stützstrümpfe 00:18:13 236 00:39:11 180 00:22:42 232 01:20:06
197 Marek Pecher de Luftretter 00:19:27 290 00:38:22 144 00:22:19 211 01:20:08
198 Nico Tiersch MeiJaTi 00:19:52 322 00:39:53 203 00:20:32 121 01:20:17
199 Alexander Jahn Die Miezekatzen 00:19:39 305 00:39:14 183 00:21:25 174 01:20:18
200 Mathias Weddig Reich und schön 00:15:14 113 00:44:43 342 00:20:22 116 01:20:19
201 Gregor Meineke MeiJaTi 00:15:19 117 00:42:37 298 00:22:27 217 01:20:23
202 Ronald Teschmann Billig und gut 00:17:09 192 00:40:38 232 00:22:37 227 01:20:24
203 Lutz Schirrmeister LRG-3 Core 00:14:59 102 00:45:08 354 00:20:18 112 01:20:25
204 Ulf Seiler Rescue Team 00:20:41 347 00:36:48 99 00:23:00 247 01:20:29
205 Danny Piechowski Katastrophen Team SG EIII 00:18:40 256 00:43:42 322 00:18:07 46 01:20:29
206 Ronny Schulze Spaß muß sein 00:16:55 182 00:40:40 234 00:22:58 246 01:20:33
207 Florian Frommhagen HTC 4 00:20:57 359 00:38:26 150 00:21:12 158 01:20:35
208 Heiko Wisny HTC 3 00:20:13 334 00:39:35 193 00:20:50 136 01:20:38
209 Stephan Severidt Rescue Team 00:20:23 340 00:36:08 76 00:24:12 288 01:20:43
210 Marthe Dressler MeiJaTi 00:20:17 336 00:38:23 146 00:22:05 204 01:20:45
211 Stefan Götze Team Tri- Fun 00:18:23 245 00:40:00 205 00:22:22 215 01:20:45
212 Peggy Burkert no CHANCE but FUN !!! 00:18:15 239 00:40:40 235 00:21:50 192 01:20:45
213 Doreen Lücke Evi und die Dodos 00:14:19 68 00:44:47 344 00:21:40 186 01:20:46
214 Andreas Backhaus Die Edelhelfer 00:15:08 107 00:43:18 312 00:22:33 225 01:20:59
215 Olaf Haußen P-O-T 00:20:57 358 00:36:28 87 00:23:34 269 01:20:59
216 Carsten Schulze Beer Belly Boxers 00:17:39 215 00:39:15 185 00:24:15 293 01:21:09
217 Bernd Klose Ihleläufer Burg 00:16:54 181 00:41:46 268 00:22:29 220 01:21:09
218 Ronald Schaffer the ruthless foxes 00:19:41 310 00:41:18 253 00:20:21 115 01:21:20
219 Dirk Cuno Das Lümmel Team 00:18:21 242 00:39:07 177 00:23:53 281 01:21:21
220 Ingo Block Die Rollator-Rocker 00:19:06 277 00:38:46 163 00:23:32 268 01:21:24
221 Jürgen Eisfeldt Gaensesporter Fortbewegung 00:19:34 296 00:37:44 125 00:24:06 284 01:21:24
222 Burkhard Noering Team BARO 00:18:40 257 00:41:18 254 00:21:33 178 01:21:31
223 Thomas Buch Klemen 00:19:43 312 00:39:43 198 00:22:08 206 01:21:34
224 Doreen Gladis Evi und die Dodos 00:14:56 99 00:44:54 346 00:21:51 194 01:21:41
225 Stefan Hartleib noch schneller gehts nicht! 00:17:42 220 00:42:09 285 00:21:52 195 01:21:43
226 Marco Laeseke Spaß muß sein 00:16:51 175 00:40:43 237 00:24:15 292 01:21:49
227 Matthias Wach Milch-Mädchen-Magdeburg 00:17:26 201 00:41:56 274 00:22:33 223 01:21:55
228 Melanie Wiechert deer crossing 00:19:22 284 00:40:23 223 00:22:10 208 01:21:55
229 Marco Trahorsch 3 Fäuste für Olli 00:18:22 243 00:42:45 300 00:20:48 135 01:21:55
230 Andreas Brose HTC 4 00:18:28 250 00:40:47 242 00:22:48 235 01:22:03
231 Alice Giffey USC MalleDiven ReReloaded 00:17:37 213 00:41:08 250 00:23:22 259 01:22:07
232 Helmut Gericke Ebendorfer Trupp 00:17:37 212 00:41:35 264 00:22:56 245 01:22:08
233 Maik Kettel Die drei Muskeltiere ZWEI 00:21:17 369 00:39:20 189 00:21:35 181 01:22:12
234 Christian Becker Team Tri- Fun 00:21:12 366 00:40:18 218 00:20:59 143 01:22:29
235 Henryk Jackisch Das Lümmel Team 00:19:34 298 00:39:38 194 00:23:18 255 01:22:30
236 Köhler Anja Die wilde Hausgemeinschaft 00:20:31 344 00:40:27 225 00:21:33 176 01:22:31
237 Steffen Becker de Luftretter 00:17:30 206 00:41:32 261 00:23:29 265 01:22:31
238 Matthias Angerski Rettungsschwimmer 2 00:17:48 223 00:40:24 224 00:24:21 299 01:22:33
239 Daniela Toth Die A3K Blei-Enten 00:14:28 76 00:43:59 328 00:24:12 287 01:22:39
240 Klaus Eichel Die Rollator-Rocker 00:17:35 210 00:40:06 209 00:25:02 315 01:22:43
241 Tim Krause RoJaTis 00:20:58 360 00:40:13 214 00:21:33 177 01:22:44
242 Olivia Brennecke the fighting foxes 00:18:26 249 00:42:13 286 00:22:07 205 01:22:46
243 Dirk Rudolph Katastrophen Team SG EIII 00:17:41 219 00:40:14 215 00:24:54 311 01:22:49
244 Alexander Goihl ACC Akut 00:20:25 342 00:40:03 207 00:22:29 219 01:22:57
245 Maja Kaminski MaChSte TRI 00:15:59 142 00:42:17 289 00:24:42 308 01:22:58
246 Nils Holger Böttger NiKeMa 00:21:00 361 00:40:44 239 00:21:17 166 01:23:01
247 Steffen Manz Die Stützstrümpfe 00:19:28 292 00:40:43 238 00:22:52 239 01:23:03
248 Falko Kaule Team Triathlon Tream Team 00:18:54 262 00:42:24 294 00:21:46 188 01:23:04
249 Andreas Kaiser Tangermünder Wasserplumpser 00:17:52 226 00:39:38 195 00:25:37 324 01:23:07
250 Diana Rada rinjehaun A3K Berlin 00:16:57 184 00:41:45 267 00:24:34 305 01:23:16
251 Thomas Sokolowski Wir drei dabei! 00:18:56 267 00:40:55 246 00:23:29 267 01:23:20
252 Ben Grabenberg Dittsches Imbiss Trio 00:18:56 266 00:42:30 296 00:21:55 197 01:23:21
253 Matthias Schneider HTC 3 00:19:38 301 00:41:56 275 00:21:47 189 01:23:21
254 Philipp-Emanuel Wernecke Die zwei coolen Drei 00:20:03 326 00:42:20 290 00:21:00 145 01:23:23
255 Hartmut Schöne noch schneller gehts nicht! 00:20:19 338 00:40:16 217 00:22:50 237 01:23:25
256 Betty - Maria Schumann USC MalleDiven ReReloaded 00:17:18 197 00:43:13 311 00:22:55 244 01:23:26
257 Torben Krause Space Cowboys 00:18:58 268 00:40:07 210 00:24:22 301 01:23:27
258 Steffen Förster die MoosAlten 00:19:44 314 00:40:27 226 00:23:20 258 01:23:31
259 Sophia Hengsbach Berlin Chemie Zwei 00:17:35 208 00:43:08 308 00:22:49 236 01:23:32
260 Thomas Deike die MoosAlten 00:17:27 203 00:44:33 340 00:21:35 180 01:23:35
261 Frank Gundlach die MoosAlten 00:19:01 270 00:43:54 324 00:20:43 127 01:23:38
262 Christian Vorwerk ACC Akut 00:19:40 307 00:40:20 221 00:23:41 272 01:23:41
263 Gwendolin Kieffer Die Akte Gwen 00:18:33 251 00:44:15 335 00:21:02 150 01:23:50
264 Nadine Ladebeck RadMitte-Trimagos MädelZ 00:18:26 248 00:40:29 227 00:24:56 312 01:23:51
265 Mathias Bode Ebendorfer Trupp 00:16:48 172 00:38:52 166 00:28:12 373 01:23:52
266 Erik Trostmann Latitud 52/12 00:21:24 371 00:41:27 259 00:21:01 148 01:23:52
267 Eric Diemert Die Misanthropen 00:20:43 349 00:39:27 192 00:23:44 275 01:23:54
268 Jens Sauerhering Lässig statt stressig 00:16:07 148 00:41:24 256 00:26:24 343 01:23:55
269 Dirk Gorges rayon Gold 00:19:03 275 00:41:09 251 00:23:48 278 01:24:00
270 Ingo Teichmann rockraiders 00:19:15 281 00:42:44 299 00:22:01 202 01:24:00
271 "Hans Peter ""der Kenianer"" Rahn" Motor Vorwärts HalliGalli m 00:19:48 318 00:39:40 196 00:24:33 304 01:24:01
272 Jörg Dankwarth Das Lümmel Team 00:19:02 272 00:40:35 231 00:24:29 302 01:24:06
273 Bernd Sievers MON 00:20:45 350 00:40:41 236 00:22:42 233 01:24:08
274 Frank Garnich Ihleläufer Burg 00:20:48 352 00:42:26 295 00:20:58 141 01:24:12
275 Christoph Humpisch Die drei Muskeltiere ZWEI 00:20:43 348 00:41:54 272 00:21:36 183 01:24:13
276 René Laube Die Misanthropen 00:19:37 300 00:42:48 301 00:21:49 190 01:24:14
277 Rüdiger Nickel Ihleläufer Burg 00:18:36 253 00:42:49 302 00:22:52 240 01:24:17
278 ... Schulz Billig und gut 00:21:50 374 00:42:16 287 00:20:15 110 01:24:21
279 Christina Al Habib Die A3K Blei-Enten 00:17:52 225 00:43:03 306 00:23:28 263 01:24:23
280 Rainer Westpfahl Hetz mich nicht 00:21:13 367 00:37:11 112 00:26:02 338 01:24:26
281 Maria Heinrich Renn(ende) Absolventen 00:22:26 381 00:43:59 327 00:18:02 43 01:24:27
282 Peter-Michael Neugebauer the wild foxes 00:20:56 357 00:41:00 249 00:22:33 224 01:24:29
283 Uwe Nawrocki Schadensbeseitiger 00:16:45 169 00:40:44 240 00:27:00 354 01:24:29
284 Hans Mandelbaum Grotesque 00:19:05 276 00:37:44 127 00:27:52 369 01:24:41
285 Tobias Heim HTC 4 00:16:08 151 00:44:16 336 00:24:19 297 01:24:43
286 Max Jahns rockraiders 00:19:42 311 00:41:46 269 00:23:19 256 01:24:47
287 Patrice Fankhänel www.saw-assekuranz.de 00:19:52 321 00:40:40 233 00:24:16 295 01:24:48
288 Oliver Lentze MON 00:18:06 231 00:41:49 270 00:24:58 313 01:24:53
289 Gunnar Behrens LRG-3 Core 00:18:47 260 00:39:15 184 00:27:00 353 01:25:02
290 Christoph Stammer Die zwei coolen Drei 00:21:49 373 00:42:21 291 00:21:00 146 01:25:10
291 Jacqueline Messerschmidt bischen tri schadet nie 00:20:56 356 00:42:00 280 00:22:20 213 01:25:16
292 Katja Wilhelm Klemen 00:20:30 343 00:43:12 309 00:21:37 184 01:25:19
293 Alexandra Hanke Team Triathlon Tream Team 00:17:27 204 00:43:37 317 00:24:19 298 01:25:23
294 Doreen Martin sporty jente 00:14:25 73 00:43:28 314 00:27:39 368 01:25:32
295 Dustin Heße rayon silber 00:17:01 187 00:43:55 325 00:24:36 306 01:25:32
296 Rico Clemens Die anabolen Drei 00:15:25 124 00:43:43 323 00:26:28 346 01:25:36
297 Ester Meißner A3K Elternzeit 00:17:03 189 00:39:49 200 00:28:45 380 01:25:37
298 Herbert Kiekhäfer the light-footed foxes 00:19:10 279 00:41:00 247 00:25:31 322 01:25:41
299 Ronald Nehrkorn MON 00:17:46 222 00:41:57 276 00:26:06 339 01:25:49
300 Jens Dressler Annegret und seine Schwestern 00:19:29 293 00:42:50 303 00:23:34 270 01:25:53
301 Ecki Wernsdorf Die Stützstrümpfe 00:20:03 327 00:40:33 230 00:25:18 319 01:25:54
302 Thomas Köhler Elm-Börde Team 00:23:41 387 00:41:33 263 00:20:42 126 01:25:56
303 Svenja Stosch HTC 1 00:15:59 143 00:44:50 345 00:25:08 316 01:25:57
304 Claudia Ziems www.saw-assekuranz.de - 2 00:17:11 194 00:43:38 318 00:25:15 317 01:26:04
305 Beate Bolle LTV Genthin 00:20:47 351 00:41:24 257 00:23:54 282 01:26:05
306 Stefanie Kramer RadMitte-Trimagos MädelZ 00:19:40 308 00:41:32 262 00:24:54 310 01:26:06
307 Björn Schwetge Die Tritanen 00:19:11 280 00:44:30 339 00:22:40 228 01:26:21
308 Jochen Tuchen Die Brausetabletten - K.o./H2O 00:22:01 375 00:40:30 229 00:23:50 280 01:26:21
309 Heiko Maly Lässig statt stressig 00:19:38 302 00:41:10 252 00:25:41 327 01:26:29
310 Nancy Wisny HTC 2 00:19:25 288 00:43:29 315 00:23:39 271 01:26:33
311 Henner Westphal Die Miezekatzen 00:21:11 365 00:44:27 338 00:21:01 149 01:26:39
312 Thomas Karbe Schadensbeseitiger 00:18:40 255 00:44:44 343 00:23:17 254 01:26:41
313 Benjamin Möhring Grotesque 00:19:40 309 00:39:41 197 00:27:26 364 01:26:47
314 Stefan Morser Motor Vorwärts HalliGalli mix 00:19:39 304 00:43:57 326 00:23:24 260 01:27:00
315 Chris Wasser rockraiders 00:18:55 264 00:45:11 355 00:22:54 242 01:27:00
316 Christian Kausch Die Schönen und das Biest 00:18:17 240 00:40:10 213 00:28:39 378 01:27:06
317 Evelyn Gehne Evi und die Dodos 00:20:24 341 00:42:04 283 00:24:48 309 01:27:16
318 Stefanie Schulze Team Sonnenschein 00:17:44 221 00:43:38 319 00:25:56 337 01:27:18
319 Sebastian Heide Team BARO 00:20:03 328 00:41:42 265 00:25:38 325 01:27:23
320 Jane Klemen Team Triathlon Tream Team 00:18:22 244 00:42:02 281 00:27:01 355 01:27:25
321 Marco Wittenbecher MaMaFlo 00:20:16 335 00:41:24 258 00:25:51 332 01:27:31
322 Matthias Callehn rayon Gold 00:20:50 354 00:40:29 228 00:26:20 342 01:27:39
323 Marion Wagner LTV Genthin 00:21:05 362 00:42:22 292 00:24:12 289 01:27:39
324 Anneliese Hünecke LTV Genthin 00:18:07 232 00:45:01 349 00:24:32 303 01:27:40
325 Paul Schröder Die anabolen Drei 00:14:43 89 00:45:56 362 00:27:02 357 01:27:41
326 Christian Dürre Motor Vorwärts HalliGalli mix 00:19:47 317 00:45:06 353 00:22:54 243 01:27:47
327 Thomas Koppe Niemals nach Hawaii 00:21:14 368 00:40:47 241 00:25:47 329 01:27:48
328 Andre Geist Der flotte Dreier 00:20:22 339 00:43:36 316 00:24:12 290 01:28:10
329 Hans-Joachim Henning the fighting foxes 00:16:47 171 00:44:03 329 00:27:26 363 01:28:16
330 Alexander Valentin Die Edelhelfer 00:14:49 94 00:45:05 352 00:28:23 376 01:28:17
331 Hannes Krüger bischen tri schadet nie 00:19:19 283 00:44:40 341 00:24:21 300 01:28:20
332 Marco Daph Texaner 00:19:34 297 00:42:57 305 00:25:55 335 01:28:26
333 Stephan Bölsche rayon silber 00:24:13 388 00:38:53 167 00:25:29 321 01:28:35
334 Detlef Fritsche Die Rollator-Rocker 00:18:11 235 00:44:07 332 00:26:56 350 01:29:14
335 René Marmulla Rescue Team 00:14:48 93 00:42:34 297 00:31:56 393 01:29:18
336 Thomas Polzin soschnellwiesgeht 00:21:08 363 00:42:23 293 00:25:48 330 01:29:19
337 Stephan Beeskow roadrunner 00:16:12 153 00:54:04 390 00:19:15 79 01:29:31
338 Andrea Maly Lässig statt stressig 00:19:59 325 00:46:23 367 00:23:26 262 01:29:48
339 Jan-Borwin Reincke Latitud 52/12 00:17:53 227 00:45:05 350 00:27:04 358 01:30:02
340 Rüdiger Behrens soschnellwiesgeht 00:20:05 329 00:44:08 333 00:26:26 345 01:30:39
341 Bertram Briest Schadensbeseitiger 00:21:21 370 00:44:04 330 00:25:17 318 01:30:42
342 Guido Focke Die Brausetabletten - K.o./H2O 00:18:15 238 00:44:55 347 00:27:36 366 01:30:46
343 Steffen Riedinger HTC 3 00:20:07 331 00:47:12 376 00:23:28 264 01:30:47
344 Kerstin Raasch NiKeMa 00:18:09 233 00:45:25 357 00:27:28 365 01:31:02
345 Felix Czapla Die Misanthropen 00:19:00 269 00:47:25 379 00:24:38 307 01:31:03
346 Ute Bandt sporty jente 00:18:52 261 00:46:18 364 00:25:56 336 01:31:06
347 Angela Seipelt Grotesque 00:16:23 160 00:48:11 384 00:26:33 348 01:31:07
348 Nina Kunert www.saw-assekuranz.de - 2 00:20:06 330 00:45:33 358 00:25:44 328 01:31:23
349 Stefan Wolff Wir drei dabei! 00:23:31 386 00:43:40 321 00:24:14 291 01:31:25
350 Astrid Schmitz no CHANCE but FUN !!! 00:19:38 303 00:45:05 351 00:26:57 351 01:31:40
351 Frank Kruppa Die drei Muskeltiere ZWEI 00:18:19 241 00:47:05 373 00:26:16 341 01:31:40
352 Sylvia Hagel Flotter Dreier 00:16:16 158 00:47:23 378 00:28:04 371 01:31:43
353 Sandra Spitzer no CHANCE but FUN !!! 00:19:50 320 00:41:58 277 00:30:12 388 01:32:00
354 Peter Barthel Brandenburger Grauhaie 00:18:23 246 00:46:19 365 00:27:19 361 01:32:01
355 Eike Kühle Team Bonapart 00:21:11 364 00:44:25 337 00:26:29 347 01:32:05
356 Kirsten Geist Der flotte Dreier 00:22:12 379 00:47:44 382 00:22:27 218 01:32:23
357 Carlos Chairez FAM 00:27:33 392 00:41:22 255 00:23:41 273 01:32:36
358 Ines Kausch Die Schönen und das Biest 00:19:26 289 00:46:17 363 00:26:58 352 01:32:41
359 Günther Schulze Reich und schön 00:19:23 286 00:44:04 331 00:29:20 386 01:32:47
360 Rajko Scharf Beer Belly Boxers 00:23:29 385 00:43:40 320 00:25:40 326 01:32:49
361 Sebastian Jentz Nen Chick mit 2 Hühneraugen 00:23:12 384 00:42:56 304 00:26:48 349 01:32:56
362 Michael Rohr Nen Chick mit 2 Hühneraugen 00:19:16 282 00:46:26 368 00:27:17 360 01:32:59
363 Andrea Alert MAC Alert 00:19:24 287 00:46:40 370 00:27:02 356 01:33:06
364 Maria Tangelmann Team Sonnenschein 00:19:22 285 00:46:38 369 00:27:06 359 01:33:06
365 Michael Hoberg Milch-Mädchen-Magdeburg 00:19:53 323 00:46:20 366 00:27:21 362 01:33:34
366 Sylvia Kunert www.saw-assekuranz.de - 2 00:19:46 316 00:44:58 348 00:28:59 384 01:33:43
367 Anne-Kathrin Tangelmann Team Sonnenschein 00:19:39 306 00:45:20 356 00:28:53 381 01:33:52
368 Frank Rudolf wisual metallbau 00:21:29 372 00:47:07 374 00:25:34 323 01:34:10
369 Janine Krause RoJaTis 00:20:35 345 00:45:38 359 00:28:16 374 01:34:29
370 Ulli Riche wisual metallbau 00:22:24 380 00:45:49 360 00:26:24 344 01:34:37
371 Roman Traeger Motor Vorwärts HalliGalli mix 00:20:49 353 00:43:27 313 00:30:33 389 01:34:49
372 Marko Clemens Die anabolen Drei 00:20:17 337 00:46:44 371 00:28:04 372 01:35:05
373 Dennis Triebel HTC 1 00:16:01 145 00:58:51 392 00:21:08 156 01:36:00
374 Steffen Peters Team BARO 00:22:54 382 00:47:18 377 00:25:50 331 01:36:02
375 Ricardo Schwerin the wild foxes 00:24:49 390 00:42:16 288 00:28:58 383 01:36:03
376 Anne Schlewitt Nen Chick mit 2 Hühneraugen 00:20:38 346 00:48:01 383 00:28:24 377 01:37:03
377 Franziska Heinrich rayon silber 00:25:36 391 00:43:03 307 00:29:27 387 01:38:06
378 Frank Neubauer wisual metallbau 00:19:27 291 00:46:59 372 00:31:54 392 01:38:20
379 Stephanie Hofmann die Zwei lustigen Drei 00:22:08 376 00:48:47 386 00:27:37 367 01:38:32
380 Dr. Wolfgang Ludwicki Tangermünder Wasserplumpser 00:27:38 393 00:47:41 381 00:23:19 257 01:38:38
381 Phyllis Rudolph Katastrophen Team SG EIII 00:20:08 333 00:47:10 375 00:31:20 391 01:38:38
382 Anke Schiewek Hetz mich nicht 00:24:19 389 00:45:53 361 00:28:44 379 01:38:56
383 Yvonne Brennecke Wir drei dabei! 00:20:52 355 00:47:27 380 00:30:42 390 01:39:01
384 Nadine Arns Die Schönen und das Biest 00:22:10 378 00:48:26 385 00:29:10 385 01:39:46
385 Heiko Herfert Die Edelhelfer 00:15:12 108 01:03:27 394 00:23:47 277 01:42:26
386 Ilona Heidenreich MaMaFlo 00:22:09 377 00:52:03 389 00:28:23 375 01:42:35
387 Thomas Winkler Die Dreisten Drei Luckenwalder 00:19:32 295 00:55:35 391 00:28:55 382 01:44:02
388 Lars Mathis Die Miezekatzen 00:29:14 394 00:51:33 388 00:25:01 314 01:45:48
389 Heike Lenz Der flotte Dreier 00:20:07 332 01:00:10 393 00:28:03 370 01:48:20
390 Sybille Starlet Reich und schön 00:35:26 395 00:49:38 387 00:26:13 340 01:51:17
999 Christopher Ziems Rettungsschwimmer 2 00:13:45 48 00:43:13 310 00:00:00 999 00:56:58
999 Erik Müller HTC 2 00:00:00 999 00:35:50 66 00:17:42 32 00:53:32
999 Nobert Piechutta – Semsch Rettungsschwimmer 2 00:13:39 44 00:00:00 999 00:19:25 82 00:33:04
999 Lorenz Beckmann the light-footed foxes 00:13:15 34 00:37:24 120 00:00:00 999 00:50:39
999 Steven Lepke the light-footed foxes 00:23:04 383 00:37:09 109 00:00:00 999 01:00:13
999 Michael Justel HTC 2 00:13:53 57 00:00:00 999 00:21:04 151 00:34:57